Kommunalwahl 2014 - Rehfelde Gemeindevertretung

Endergebnis
6 Stimmbezirke

 DIE LINKE 
 
  22,51 %     1.326    4 Sitze 
 SPD/AWG 
 
  19,73 %     1.162    3 Sitze 
 CDU 
 
  13,21 %     778    2 Sitze 
 FDP 
 
  2,02 %     119      
 BGR 
 
  20,32 %     1.197    3 Sitze 
 Zukunft 
 
  22,21 %     1.308    4 Sitze 

Wahlberechtigte:   3.989
Wahlbeteiligung:   51,34%

Stimmbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Ungült.
Stimmz.
Gültige
Stimmen
DIE
LINKE
SPD/AWG CDU FDP BGR Zukunft
Gemeinde Rehfelde, Grundschule 1.275 655 22 1.865 435
23,32%
270
14,48%
261
13,99%
55
2,95%
490
26,27%
354
18,98%
Gemeinde Rehfelde, Bürgerzentrum 1.247 630 8 1.829 592
32,37%
206
11,26%
228
12,47%
25
1,37%
356
19,46%
422
23,07%
Gemeinde Rehfelde, OT Rehfelde-Dorf, Pfarrhaus 264 110 2 320 33
10,31%
107
33,44%
65
20,31%
7
2,19%
54
16,88%
54
16,88%
Gemeinde Rehfelde, Gaststätte Radaiczak 545 255 12 727 188
25,86%
78
10,73%
72
9,90%
14
1,93%
228
31,36%
147
20,22%
Gemeinde Rehfelde, OT Zinndorf, Feuerwehrgebäude 323 200 6 574 35
6,10%
280
48,78%
45
7,84%
14
2,44%
21
3,66%
179
31,18%
Gemeinde Rehfelde, OT Werder, Kirchengemeinderaum 335 198 4 575 43
7,48%
221
38,43%
107
18,61%
4
0,70%
48
8,35%
152
26,43%


Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "DIE LINKE"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "SPD/AWG"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "CDU"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "FDP"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "BGR"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "Zukunft"


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "DIE LINKE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 101  Kopprasch, Carsten 613  46,2%gewählt
 102  Schwarz, Gerhard 136  10,3%gewählt
 104  Neumann, Arno 107  8,1%gewählt
 105  Salzwedel, Uwe 106  8,0%gewählt
 103  Friedel, Thomas 92  6,9%    nicht gewählt
 108  Schwarz, Erika 62  4,7%    nicht gewählt
 106  Kopprasch, Cerstin 59  4,4%    nicht gewählt
 109  Wolf, Angelika 35  2,6%    nicht gewählt
 112  Schlenker, Eckart 32  2,4%    nicht gewählt
 113  Kitzing, Hans-Kurt 27  2,0%    nicht gewählt
 110  Mora, Michael 26  2,0%    nicht gewählt
 107  Friedel, Sigrid 19  1,4%    nicht gewählt
 111  Moriben, Norbert 12  0,9%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "SPD/AWG"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 201  Gumpricht, Patrick 424  36,5%gewählt
 202  Oehler, Klaus-Peter 130  11,2%gewählt
 203  Franke, Torsten 125  10,8%gewählt
 215  Lück, Klifton 95  8,2%    nicht gewählt
 207  Krüger, Detlef 73  6,3%    nicht gewählt
 205  Nitze, Uwe 69  5,9%    nicht gewählt
 216  Hüttner, Heike 69  5,9%    nicht gewählt
 210  Ritzow, Hartmut 46  4,0%    nicht gewählt
 206  Dolch, Hans 30  2,6%    nicht gewählt
 204  Baumann, Andreas 29  2,5%    nicht gewählt
 208  Ritter, Ingo 21  1,8%    nicht gewählt
 211  Minuth, Regina 15  1,3%    nicht gewählt
 213  Schulz, Regina 14  1,2%    nicht gewählt
 214  Seifert, Viktor 10  0,9%    nicht gewählt
 212  Schülter, Dietmar 7  0,6%    nicht gewählt
 209  Kurths, Helge 5  0,4%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "CDU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 301  Heller, Rudolf 285  36,6%gewählt
 302  Emmerich, Klaus 154  19,8%gewählt
 303  Feuerherdt, Marco 84  10,8%    nicht gewählt
 307  Firchow, Frank 80  10,3%    nicht gewählt
 306  Küchler, Frank 61  7,8%    nicht gewählt
 309  Menzel, Nicole 49  6,3%    nicht gewählt
 308  Heller, Anne 35  4,5%    nicht gewählt
 304  Kasch, Helmut 20  2,6%    nicht gewählt
 305  Dickfeld, Christian 10  1,3%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "FDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 401  Vogel, Christine 96  80,7%    nicht gewählt
 402  Hoffmann, Hans-Viktor 23  19,3%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "BGR"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 501  Henschke, Michael 708  59,1%gewählt
 502  Mora, Heidrun 128  10,7%gewählt
 506  Müller, Heiko 64  5,3%gewählt
 508  Kuflewski, Heinz 54  4,5%    nicht gewählt
 507  Müller-Schertell, Michaela 49  4,1%    nicht gewählt
 503  Peiker, Sylvia 48  4,0%    nicht gewählt
 505  Gerlach, Karsten 31  2,6%    nicht gewählt
 511  Schäfer, Hans-Jochen 30  2,5%    nicht gewählt
 512  Schäfer, Brigitte 28  2,3%    nicht gewählt
 510  Herlinger, Udine 21  1,8%    nicht gewählt
 504  Schulz, Sylvia 18  1,5%    nicht gewählt
 509  Schmuths, Wolf-Peter 18  1,5%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "Zukunft"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 601  Donath, Reiner 784  59,9%gewählt
 602  Grabert, Björn 122  9,3%gewählt
 608  Gohlke, Reinhard 76  5,8%gewählt
 604  Jamski, Simone 59  4,5%gewählt
 605  Bürger, Sven 52  4,0%    nicht gewählt
 606  Rohne, Werner 40  3,1%    nicht gewählt
 610  Jaskolski, Karin 36  2,8%    nicht gewählt
 609  Grützbach, Helmut 34  2,6%    nicht gewählt
 607  Krupski, Kathrin 29  2,2%    nicht gewählt
 611  Porodjuk, Viktor 29  2,2%    nicht gewählt
 603  Mertinkat, Torsten 26  2,0%    nicht gewählt
 612  Cymara, Hardy 21  1,6%    nicht gewählt